Karlskronaloppet 2015-10-17sön 2015-10-18 19:16
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
Förskolan Flickor (52)
PlStartnrNamnKlubb
112Ella AlldénF-klass Karlskrona Språkskola
221Saga GjertzFörskoleklass B Musikugglan
351Tuva NordstrandFörskoleklass Hästöskolan
415Then HolmbergFörskoleklass A Musikugglan
524Moa OlofssonFörskoleklass B Musikugglan
66Ida RundqvistSvettpärlan Friskolan Svettpärlan
717Alice Byheden SvenssonFörskoleklass B Musikugglan
860Ellie ÖsterlindFörskoleklass Saltöskolan
920Miranda FribergFörskoleklass B Musikugglan
1023Vesta LindströmFörskoleklass B Musikugglan
1119Saga ElgFörskoleklass B Musikugglan
127Ellinor ÅkerssonSvettpärlan Friskolan Svettpärlan
1329Milla DurdelVinden Rosenfeldt
148Emma RamlebackSvartmyran Gullberna parks förskola, Djup
1522Agnes GranqvistFörskoleklass B Musikugglan
1630Sukaina FatimaVinden Rosenfeldt
1732Meja LennartssonMånstenen Rödeby
1816June JohanssonFörskoleklass A Musikugglan
1962Saga VibergSolvik Hästö Förskola
2041Tindra BjarkeMusslan Skärgårdens Montessori
2113Nova ThernströmFörskoleklass B Klockebackskolan
2244Elsa EngströmBjörken Ådalens förskola Jämjö
2357Jennifer Åkessonförskola Fågelmara
2446Julia NilssonBjörken Ådalens förskola Jämjö
2545Leija JärmarkBjörken Ådalens förskola Jämjö
2664Alice JohanssonNyckelpigan Hässlegårdens fsk
2728Maya SvenssonDiamanten Ramdala
2814Ellin GermundahlFörskoleklass A Musikugglan
295Helina MikaelSvettpärlan Friskolan Svettpärlan
3049Ebba RymanF-klass Karlskrona Språkskola
312Ebba LarssonAlfa Bastasjö Förskola
3238Stella SandekjerLillskogen Sagolunden
3333Esther AllwoodLillskogen Sagolunden
3442Julia ThernströmKanin Stenbacka
3539Selma StenholmLillskogen Sagolunden
3661Astrid ByhedenKnösö förskola
3731Veronika PorsbringVitsippan Rosenfeldts förskola
3854Elise JohanssonKnösö förskola
3934Vera AnderssonLillskogen Sagolunden
4050Alva RymanNyckelpigan Hässlegårdens fsk
4153Nora CelsingBlå port förskola
4247Alice SvendsenBjörken Ådalens förskola Jämjö
4358Filippa BlomqvistLillskogen Sagolunden
4465Linn SunessonMusslan Skärgårdens Montessori
4563Astrid PreutzSolvik Hästö Förskola
4659Ida KennlandSvartmyran Gullberna parks förskola, Djup
471Emmy Blomberg WesterBjörnen Asarumsdalen
4855Tilia JohanssonKnösö förskola
4936Emma LarssonLillskogen Sagolunden
5037Emma LiljaLillskogen Sagolunden
519Linnea SvennessonFörskoleklass, h Havgården, Nättraby
5256Lovisa HasselbergNyckelpigan Hässlegårdens fsk
 
 
 
Förskolan Pojkar (59)
PlStartnrNamnKlubb
1110Malte JacobssonFörskoleklass Hästöskolan
2117Ture NolteFörskoleklass A Musikugglan
3148Svante SilvringFC Spandelstorps förskoleklass
4124Sigge StrandbergFörskoleklass B Musikugglan
5156Mateo Carralero HoyosFörskoleklass Hästöskolan
6140Neo MattssonFC Spandelstorps förskoleklass
7122Almir Makolli KrasniqiFörskoleklass B Musikugglan
8145Alexander IsraelssonBjörken Ådalens förskola Jämjö
9157Simon JordzinskiFörskoleklass Hästöskolan
10102Jannis SaltzerGamma Bastasjö Förskola
11120Melker Kindwall SwärdFörskoleklass B Musikugglan
12123Viggo MazettiFörskoleklass B Musikugglan
13138Alexander MelinFörskoleklass Saltöskolan
14112Felix WiklundFörskoleklass Hästöskolan
15113Sebastian LarssonFörskoleklass B Jämjö kyrkskola
16116Alve JanningeFörskoleklass A Musikugglan
17118Joel PeterssonFörskoleklass A Musikugglan
18119Olof ÅkessonFörskoleklass A Musikugglan
19115Adam HåkanssonFörskoleklass A Musikugglan
20149Theo MalmborgNyckelpigan Hässlegårdens fsk
21107Erik PerssonSvettpärlan Friskolan Svettpärlan
22150Elias Swan HindorfSolvik Hästö Förskola
23130Jonathan BerggrenLillskogen Sagolunden
24127Gustav DanielssonVinden Rosenfeldt
25128James MånssonVinden Rosenfeldt
26129Ludwig SöderbergVinden Rosenfeldt
27139Hannes ManhammarFC Spandelstorps förskoleklass
28154Rasmus LövebornFörskoleklass Hästöskolan
29111Theo PorshultFörskoleklass Hästöskolan
30109Mio ManhammarNyckelpigan Hässlegårdens fsk
31121Otto LagerFörskoleklass B Musikugglan
32105David AnderssonSvettpärlan Friskolan Svettpärlan
33142Ebbe HervenSnigeln Tant grön
34162Edvin EkströmBorgmästarens förskola
35126Edvin DanielssonVinden Rosenfeldt
36147Isak NyblomBjörken Ådalens förskola Jämjö
37146Oliver JohannessonBjörken Ådalens förskola Jämjö
38144Abbe DjurströmBjörken Ådalens förskola Jämjö
39141Jacob NystedtLillprinsbus Spandelstorps förskola
40160Oscar HallengrenAlfa Bastasjö Förskola
41114Loke BorgkvistFörskoleklass A Musikugglan
42101Olle AlldénAlfa Bastasjö Förskola
43132Sigge EkstandLillskogen Sagolunden
44103Max JeppssonNorrgården Bullerbyns förskola
45155Hugo LövebornFörskoleklass Hästöskolan
46159Simon NordhammerRosenhills förskola
47143Loke NormanSnigeln Tant grön
48125Linus LarssonNyckelpigan Paradisets förskola
49137Elias TorellLillskogen Sagolunden
50136Casper Pihl WahlstenLillskogen Sagolunden
51134Malte LarssonLillskogen Sagolunden
52131Melker BurfeltLillskogen Sagolunden
53161Mateo MårtenssonFörskoleklass Hästöskolan
54152Gustav ClemmensenSagolunden Spandelstorp förskola
55135Milton PetterssonLillskogen Sagolunden
56158Emil JonssonThunells förskola
57163Algot HarbySilvertärnans föräldrarkoop.
58104Axel NystedtLillprinsbus fridlevstads förskola
59133Olle Hult LindgrenLillskogen Sagolunden
 
 
 
Årskurs1 Flickor (18)
PlStartnrNamnKlubb
1204Elin Nilsson1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
2201Sally Fries1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
3210Linnea Nilsson1 B Musikugglan
4222Dorka Berner1 Hästöskolan
5221Tilde Åkerström1 Rödebyskolan
6202Emilia Håkansson1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
7217Tuva Lisa Gundert Pettersson1B Östra Torpskolan
8216Maja von Dahn1 Ramdala
9203Maja Muchowska1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
10209Lovisa Blomberg Wester1 Klockebackskolan
11213Lovisa Karlman1 Ramdala
12212Saga Havby1 Ramdala
13220Julia Jonsson1 Rödebyskolan
14215Sanna Sjösten1 Ramdala
15207Josefin ÅkessonKlass 1 Fågelmara
16205Emma Pettersson1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
17206Meja Söderbom1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
18214Amanda Karlsson1 Ramdala
 
 
 
Årskurs1 Pojkar (24)
PlStartnrNamnKlubb
1153Oskar Österlind1 Saltöskolan
2263Axel Hallengren1 Ramdala
3255Max Ebenhart1 Karlskrona Språkskola
4256Emil Olsson1 Hästöskolan
5261Ville Clarberg1 Ramdala
6266Isak Lilja1 Ramdala
7260Olle Althini1 Ramdala
8269Josef Almehdawi1B Östra Torpskolan
9258Evert Linderoth1A Musikugglan
10254Hugo Öhrn1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
11257Hjalmar Herven1A Musikugglan
12268Liam Swensson1 Ramdala
13262Jobel Conteh1 Ramdala
14271Hugo Jeppsson1B Östra Torpskolan
15252Sebastian Boren1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
16265Emilio Karlsson1 Ramdala
17251Jonatan Nystedtåk 1 Fridlevstadsskolan
18267Jo Metlid1 Ramdala
19259Otto Sonten1A Musikugglan
20270Sigge Helmersson1B Östra Torpskolan
21264Måns Holgersson1 Ramdala
22272William Phan1B Östra Torpskolan
23274Emanuel Lodhag1 Kyrkskolan
24253Anton Kennland1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
 
 
 
Årskurs2 Flickor (17)
PlStartnrNamnKlubb
1307Malva Larsson2C Nättrabyskolan
2318Lilly Loggner2 Hästöskolan
3312Maja Månsson2A Spandelstorpskolan
4305Viktoria Ericsson2B Musikugglan
5302Märta SvennerudÅr 2 Friskolan Svettpärlan
6317Beata Hellerfelt2 Hästöskolan
7314Saga Wahlsten Pihl2A Spandelstorpskolan
8310Lovisa Karlsson2A Spandelstorpskolan
9308Nathalie Assarsson2A Spandelstorpskolan
10306Sol Alexandra Schneider2B Musikugglan
11313Ellen Söderlind2A Spandelstorpskolan
12309Moa Hult Lindgren2A Spandelstorpskolan
13316Elin Nilsson2 Hästöskolan
14311Ella Martinsson2A Spandelstorpskolan
15319Emilia Söderberg2A Rosenfeldtskolan
16303Alicia ThulinÅr 2 Friskolan Svettpärlan
17304Alice Holmberg2A Musikugglan
 
 
 
Årskurs2 Pojkar (17)
PlStartnrNamnKlubb
1364Antoni Jurdzinski2 Hästöskolan
2355Alexander Eriksson2A Musikugglan
3351Ludvig EtzenÅr 2 Friskolan Svettpärlan
4361Daniel Vanagas2 Sunnadlaskolan
5367Kasper Wagner2 Hästöskolan
6362Sigge Hammarstedt2 Bergkvara
7360Viktor Sundquist2A Spandelstorpskolan
8358Björn Berggren2A Spandelstorpskolan
9352Edvin KrasniqiÅr 2 Friskolan Svettpärlan
10354Tim Saltzer2 Karlskrona Språkskola
11359Olle Johansson2A Spandelstorpskolan
12365Stanislav Kharimov2 Hästöskolan
13363Anton Elmehagen2 Hästöskolan
14353Olle SandellÅr 2 Friskolan Svettpärlan
15366Noah Melin2 Hästöskolan
16356Kevin Linde2A Musikugglan
17357Dante Norman2B Musikugglan
 
 
 
Årskurs3 Flickor (19)
PlStartnrNamnKlubb
1414Tuva Wramdemark3 Karlskrona Språkskola
2404Freja Strenius3 lag 1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
3411Clara Krafft3 Karlskrona Språkskola
4416Emma-Lisa Johansson3A Musikugglan
5413Selma Nordfeldt3 Karlskrona Språkskola
6410Lisa Hanewinkel3 Karlskrona Språkskola
7412Maja Larsson3 Karlskrona Språkskola
8407Amanda Thulin3 lag 3 Friskolan Svettpärlan
9402Agnes Nilsson3 lag 1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
10409Nellie Frej3 Karlskrona Språkskola
11403Ida Persson3 lag 1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
12420Tuva Lindgren3C Rödebyskolan
13418Emma Sjösten3 Ramdala
14405Eliza Krasniqi Kalac3 lag 2 Friskolan Svettpärlan
15406Natalia Muchowska3 lag 2 Friskolan Svettpärlan
16401Heaven Mikael3 lag 1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
17417Vilma Wiktorsson3A Musikugglan
18415Elina Haddad Nik3A Musikugglan
19419Iza Eriksson3 Saltöskolan
 
 
 
Årskurs3 Pojkar (29)
PlStartnrNamnKlubb
1501Agaton Fries3 lag 1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
2513Måns Ebenhart3 Karlskrona Språkskola
3529William Andersson3C Spandelstorpsskolan
4516Max Ivarsson3A Musikugglan
5522Viktor Rasmusen3 Ramdala
6510Noah Pålsson3 lag 3 Friskolan Svettpärlan
7521Malte Björnson3 B Nättrabyskolan
8508Gabriel Bark3 lag 3 Friskolan Svettpärlan
9503Axel Gladher3 lag 2 Friskolan Svettpärlan
10505Melker Ramleback3 lag 2 Friskolan Svettpärlan
11509Filip Norrby3 lag 3 Friskolan Svettpärlan
12504Carl Nilsson3 lag 2 Friskolan Svettpärlan
13527Anton Aronsson3 Saltöskolan
14528Melker Linderot3B Musikugglan
15512Emil Jacobsson3 Hästöskolan
16502Melvin Ramvik3 lag 1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
17518Måns Karlsson3A Musikugglan
18514Sebastian Chohan3A Musikugglan
19519Abbas Zeaiter3A Musikugglan
20515David Hellström3A Musikugglan
21517Neo Janninge3A Musikugglan
22520Carl Åkesson3A Musikugglan
23524Pratheek Bhagavathula3 Saltöskolan
24526Tarun Mahesh3 Saltöskolan
25523Wiggo Svensson3 Ramdala
26525Simon Erwing3 Saltöskolan
27507Simon Andersson3 lag 3 Friskolan Svettpärlan
28511Casper Svennesson3 lag 3 Friskolan Svettpärlan
29506Karl Siverland3 lag 2 Friskolan Svettpärlan
 
 
 
Årskurs4 Flickor (32)
PlStartnrNamnKlubb
1627Alva Hallengren4 Ramdala
2601Ebba Hammarstedt4 Bergkvara
3603Emma Larsson4 Lag 1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
4616Zelma Severenius4 lag 1 Piggelinen
5615Hedda Schmidt-Lund4 lag 1 Piggelinen
6621Hanna Aronsson4 lag 3 Piggelinen
7618Nellie Andersson4 lag 2 Piggelinen
8612Tuva Nolte4A Musikugglan
9638Olivia Melin4B Saltöskolan
10625Jefflyn Conteh4 Ramdala
11617Nellie Strömqvist4 lag 1 Piggelinen
12614Victoria Nilsson4B Musikugglan
13623Alice Althini4 Ramdala
14634Annie Oscarsson4 Ramdala
15636Vera Axelsson4B Musikugglan
16633Jonna Malmén4 Ramdala
17632Lilly Lundin Palme4 Ramdala
18608Madeleine Åfelt4 Lag 3 Friskolan Svettpärlan
19604Alma Hillerbratt4 Lag 2 Friskolan Svettpärlan
20606Agnes Kolb4 Lag 3 Friskolan Svettpärlan
21602Elin Fagerlund4 Lag 1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
22628Sigrid Hammar4 Ramdala
23630Agnes Johansson4 Ramdala
24635Carolina Ström Renud4 Ramdala
25609Tuva AlldénKlass 4 Karlskrona Språkskola
26631Angelika Lind4 Ramdala
27611Nellie Högström NordhammerKlass 4 Karlskrona Språkskola
28624Caroline Blomqvist4 Ramdala
29622Iris Ravnbö4 lag 3 Piggelinen
30613Nova Björkman4B Musikugglan
31626Felicia Fregell4 Ramdala
32619Tove Johansson4 lag 2 Piggelinen
 
 
 
Årskurs4 Pojkar (24)
PlStartnrNamnKlubb
1711Mattis Andersson4B Musikugglan
2723Axel Bratt4C Nättrabyskolan
3712David Rosenquist4B Musikugglan
4909Nils Swartz4 Fågelmara
5710Sixten Åberg4A Musikugglan
6721Henrik Karlsson4 Ramdala
7703Viggo Johansson4 Lag 1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
8725Joel Rydh4C Nättrabyskolan
9706Eric Westerholm4 Lag 3 Friskolan Svettpärlan
10708Robin Alfredsson4B Musikugglan
11714Moltas Silverbark4 lag 1 Piggelinen
12720Ivan Abrahamsson4 Ramdala
13704Oliver Håkansson4 Lag 2 Friskolan Svettpärlan
14713Adahm Roumie4 lag 1 Piggelinen
15722Oliver Sundqvist4A Musikugglan
16727Svante Nyström4 Bergkvara
17726Melvin Pettersson4 Bergkvara
18709Henrik Ericsson4A Musikugglan
19724Axel Rydh4C Nättrabyskolan
20702Eric Faxhag4 Lag 1 Friskolan Svettpärlan
21717Hampus Axelsson4 lag 3 Piggelinen
22705David Åkesson4 Lag 2 Friskolan Svettpärlan
23715Edwin Lundström4 lag 2 Piggelinen
24718Oliver Erlansson4 lag 3 Piggelinen
 
 
 
Årskurs5-6 Flickor (34)
PlStartnrNamnKlubb
1819Lovis Mathisson5B Musikugglan
2835Ella Bratt6C Nättrabyskolan
3825Stella Meijer6 Ramdala skola
4824Vilma Ericsson6 Ramdala skola
5802Alma SvennerudÅr 5 Friskolan Svettpärlan
6804Lisa Swartz5 Fågelmara
7831Tuva Alfiero6A Spandelstorpskolan
8803Wanna ThestrupÅr 5 Friskolan Svettpärlan
9818Ellie Johansson5B Musikugglan
10805Nora Ernestrand6 Karlskrona Montessori
11826Mille Metlid6 Ramdala skola
12827Hilda Ström6 Ramdala skola
13813Sara Stubb6 Karlskrona Montessori
14806Ofelia Fernström6 Karlskrona Montessori
15823Emmy Lindberg5 Ramdala
16814Astrid Svanhall6 Karlskrona Montessori
17837Ida Olevall5 Fågelmara
18829Pauline Österman6 Ramdala skola
19820Annie Andersson6B Musikugglan
20815Linnéa JuliussonSpråkskolan Karlskrona Språkskola
21810Emma Ranesköld6 Karlskrona Montessori
22816Ella Sonten5A Musikugglan
23817Emma Fllinck5B Musikugglan
24822Kathrine Grigoriyants6B Musikugglan
25801Ella GlansÅr 5 Friskolan Svettpärlan
26821Sofia Emme6B Musikugglan
27811Matilda Sacklin6 Karlskrona Montessori
28809Hanna Nordström6 Karlskrona Montessori
29808Olivia Marino6 Karlskrona Montessori
30828Alice Tångemar6 Ramdala skola
31836Emma Engvall5B Musikugglan
32832Emma Skärheden6A Spandelstorpskolan
33830Amanda Abada6A Spandelstorpskolan
34807Nelly Magnusson6 Karlskrona Montessori
 
 
 
Årskurs5-6 Pojkar (36)
PlStartnrNamnKlubb
1935Ludvig Johnsson6A Spandelstorpskolan
2915Simon Rosenquist6a Musikugglan
3932Noah Andersson6A Spandelstorpskolan
4934Leo Johansson6A Spandelstorpskolan
5940Adam Gullbring5B Musikugglan
6936Anton Månsson6D Spandelstorpskolan
7919David Tinnert6B Musikugglan
8928Erik Oscarsson6 Ramdala skola
9921Emmanuel Conteh5 Ramdala
10907Joel MikaelÅr 5 Friskolan Svettpärlan
11937Lucas Barkrot5 Ramdala
12920Svante Åberg6B Musikugglan
13905Alvin FriesÅr 5 Friskolan Svettpärlan
14903Emil AnderssonÅr 5 Friskolan Svettpärlan
15931Gabriel Szajczyk5 Tullskolan
16901Eddy Emilsson5 Bastasjö språkskola
17933Linus Jacobsson6A Spandelstorpskolan
18944Lucas Norling5A Musikugglan
19904Axel BergströmÅr 5 Friskolan Svettpärlan
20943Viktor Swärdh5B Musikugglan
21941Ludwig Kindberg5B Musikugglan
22939Gabriel Simonsson5B Musikugglan
23911Erik Sundelin6 Karlskrona Montessori
24917Kristofer Ericsson6B Musikugglan
25930David Svantesson6 Ramdala skola
26910Tobias Lundin6 Karlskrona Montessori
27912Ernest Grigoriyants5B Musikugglan
28914Elias Ignell6a Musikugglan
29929Samuel Svantesson6 Ramdala skola
30926Jacob Nyrell6 Ramdala skola
31924Adam Gustavsson6 Ramdala skola
32938Logan Dristig5B Musikugglan
33925Dennis Lind6 Ramdala skola
34923Carl Fredriksson6 Ramdala skola
35922Jonathan Blomqvist6 Ramdala skola
36908David PerssonÅr 5 Friskolan Svettpärlan