Karlskronaloppet 2014-10-18sö 2014-10-19 14:48
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
Förskolan Flickor (40)
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
135Ella TheanderFörskoleklass Östra Torpsskolan2:00
149Maja EricssonFörskola Rödebyskolan2:00
315Elin RosenquistFSKA Musikugglan2:01
413Tilde ArdevallLanternan Hästö förskola2:02
427Sally FriesFörskoleklass Svettpärlans2:02
645Lilianna NosekSaltisarna Saltöskolan2:03
729June JohanssonSnigeln Tant grön2:06
739Thea LiljaLanternan Hästö förskola2:06
944Saga VibergMånen Blåport2:10
1047Leia JohanssonSaltisarna Saltöskolan2:15
114Moa OlofssonMånen Blåport2:30
1234Agnes HåkanssonFörskoleklass Östra Torpsskolan2:32
1317Mette Temler AhlmalmFSKA Musikugglan2:34
1425Julie .Förskola Strömsberg2:35
1514Tuva NordstrandLanternan Hästö förskola2:36
163Miranda FribergMånen Blåport2:40
1719Thea HolmbergSnigeln Tant grön2:42
1836Nellie HoffsteinFörskoleklass Östra Torpsskolan2:45
1940Lilly EkestubbeSkogsmyran Gullberna Park2:47
2011Karin KummelLanternan Hästö förskola2:56
2138America SilanderAnkarets förskola2:58
2122Thea PeterssonSpättan Sjöstjärnan förskola2:58
238Ebba RymanNyckelpigan Hässlegårdens förskola2:59
237Stina CederholmSvartmyran Gullberna Park Djupeskär2:59
251Ella AlldénAlfa Bastasjö förskola3:01
26219Meja ChristenssonAlfa Bastasjö förskola3:02
269Alice Östling MedinLanternan Hästö förskola3:02
282Agnes GranqvistMånen Blåport3:03
2832Leija .Björken Ådalen3:03
3043Disa LundbergFörskola Spjutsbbygd3:04
3012Meja NordlundLanternan Hästö förskola3:04
326Emma RamlebackSvartmyran Gullberna Park Djupeskär3:05
3346Sofia SchönLanternan Hästö förskola3:06
3428Tove HjortevikLarven Tant grön3:11
3510Ingrid ErikssonLanternan Hästö förskola3:15
3633Noelle VolavyBjörken Ådalen3:38
3731Elsa EngströmBjörken Ådalen3:52
3837Wilma GidlundBjörken Ådalen5:23
3941Ulain NoorMasten Tullskolans förskola6:13
4030Ellen JohanssonBjörken Ådalen8:04
 
 
 
Förskolan Pojkar (72)
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1122Felix LinseFSKA Musikugglan1:52
2132Axel HallengrenFörskoleklass Ramdala skola1:54
3165Hugo EricssonFörskola Rödebyskolan1:56
4130Moltas BodinFSKB Musikugglan1:59
4118Max EbenhartFörskoleklass Karlskrona Språkskola1:59
6164Emile SilanderFSKA Musikugglan2:02
6131Leo WihlborgHavgården 2 Nättraby2:02
8157Evert LinderothFSKA Musikugglan2:03
8155Konrad KrznaricLanternan Hästö förskola2:03
8163Jobel ContehFörskoleklass Ramdala skola2:03
8133Olle AlthiniFörskoleklass Ramdala skola2:03
12128Lucas ÅkessonFSKB Musikugglan2:04
12129Melker JensenFSKB Musikugglan2:04
12109Emil OlssonLanternan Hästö förskola2:04
15159Svante SilvringNyckelpigan Hässlegårdens förskola2:05
15124Otto SonténFSKA Musikugglan2:05
15173Bruno KrznaricLanternan Hästö förskola2:05
18172Felix WiklundMånen Blåport2:06
19127Elliot CedefalckFSKB Musikugglan2:07
20162Josef MahdawiFörskoleklass Östra Torpsskolan2:08
21170Rasmos LövebornMånen Blåport2:09
22121Bastian EklöwFSKA Musikugglan2:10
23156Edvin ÖsterbergLanternan Hästö förskola2:12
24143Hugo JeppssonFörskoleklass Östra Torpsskolan2:15
25153Viggo MazettiMånen Blåport2:19
26112Simon JurdzinskiLanternan Hästö förskola2:31
27134Alexander ElsborgRegnbågen Rosenfeldt2:33
28147Alve JanningeSnigeln Tant grön2:34
29148Melker SwärdhFörskola Stumholmens2:35
30114Wiggo WirenstedtLanternan Hästö förskola2:42
31144Sigge HelmerssonFörskoleklass Östra Torpsskolan2:43
32171Hugo L LövebornMånen Blåport2:44
33141Ville AasenMasten Tullskolans förskola2:45
33102Gustaf ArvmyrenAnkarets förskola2:45
35169Einar ErikssonFörskola Rågrund2:46
36126Viggo SvenssonFSKA Musikugglan2:48
36106Noah MalmhultMånen Blåport2:48
36161Mateo Mortensson BalladaresLanternan Hästö förskola2:48
39140William PersbrandtAborren Sjöstjärnan2:49
39107Anton FranssonLanternan Hästö förskola2:49
41125Tage KarlssonFSKA Musikugglan2:50
42158Neo MattssonNyckelpigan Hässlegårdens förskola2:51
43111Malte JacobssonLanternan Hästö förskola2:52
44151Dennis Golant2:53
45110Gustav SvenssonLanternan Hästö förskola2:54
46136Edvin ErikssonSolägget Sagolunden2:55
47119Vidar OlssonFörskoleklass Karlskrona Språkskola2:57
47145Theo ÖhbergFörskoleklass Östra Torpsskolan2:57
49115Viktor LindströmLanternan Hästö förskola3:00
50123Hjalmar HervénFSKA Musikugglan3:01
51138Måns KristenssonSolägget Sagolunden3:07
51108Elias HindorfLanternan Hästö förskola3:07
53160Alfred KindbladFörskola Skärgårdens montessori3:16
54168Simon NordhammerFörskola Rosehill3:18
55150Theo GlimstedtFörskola Spandelstorpskolan3:20
56149Hugo GlimstedtNyckelpigan Hässlegårdens förskola3:22
57146Oscar WentzelLarven Tant grön3:24
58167Billy KarlssonFörskola Spandelstorpskolan3:27
59116Alexander NilssonLyckan Hästö förskola3:30
60166Elias TorellFörskola Spandelstorpskolan3:34
61137Emil GunnergårdSolägget Sagolunden3:36
62113Theo PorshultLanternan Hästö förskola3:44
63120Max JeppssonKungsljuset Kronotorps förskola3:50
64142Isak NyblomBjörken Ådalen4:18
64105Filip GranqvistMånen Blåport4:18
64101Ebbe HervenAnkarets förskola4:18
67154Melker BurfeltLillskogen Sagolundensförskola4:20
68152Leo LarssonOrange Ryttarliden5:04
69104Theo SamuelssonGamma Bastasjö förskola6:14
70175Anton LjungqvistFörskola Hasslö6:23
71135Malte ErikssonHattstugan Sagolunden7:51
 
 
 
Årskurs1 Flickor (19)
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1204Lilly LoggnerF1 Hästöskolan4:27
2222Filippa Kindblad1 Karlskrona Montessori4:53
2216Maja Månsson1A Spandelstorpskolan4:53
4217Moa Hult Lindgren1A Spandelstorpskolan5:16
5218Anna Aasen1B Tullskolan5:20
6211Lilly Hammar1 Ramdala skola5:36
7207Lovisa Åkesson1A Musikugglan5:37
8206Alice Holmberg1A Musikugglan5:39
9221Emilia Söderberg1 Rosenfeltskolan5:41
10209Sol Schneider1B Musikugglan5:43
11214Wilma Fregell1 Ramdala skola5:49
12212Molly Mohlin1 Ramdala skola5:51
13203Embla LiljeforsF1 Hästöskolan5:53
14208Elsa Auer1B Musikugglan6:23
14202Marissa Duggal1 lag 2 Hästöskolan6:23
16201Elin Nilsson1 lag 2 Hästöskolan6:56
17213Sally Karlsson1 Ramdala skola7:20
 
 
 
Årskurs1 Pojkar (33)
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1286Björn Berggren1A Spandelstorpskolan4:03
2290Ludvig Etzén1 Svettpärlan4:11
2281Hugo Flink1B Musikugglan4:11
4293Sigge Karlsson1B Musikugglan4:15
5274Ahmed Sleiman1A Musikugglan4:28
6275Alexander Eriksson1A Musikugglan4:29
7288Max Enarsson1A Spandelstorpskolan4:30
8273Tim Saltzer1 Karlskrona Språkskola4:33
9262Emil Jacobsson1 Hästöskolan4:35
10264Kasper Wagner1 Hästöskolan4:40
11268Olive MostertF1 Hästöskolan4:43
12295Milton Iggstedt1 Verköskolan4:47
13292Thiam Mazetti1B Musikugglan4:49
14285Axel Rosén1 Ramdala skola4:51
15270Adam Lindahl1 Karlskrona Montessori4:55
16283Oskar Brunnsberg1A Musikugglan4:59
17289Viktor Sundqvist1A Spandelstorpskolan5:01
18287Ludwig Holmgren1A Spandelstorpskolan5:05
19269Stanislav KhakimovF1 Hästöskolan5:08
20279Noa Hjortevik1A Musikugglan5:12
21271Linus Högström Nordhammer1 Karlskrona Språkskola5:21
22265William Andersson1 Hästöskolan5:22
23266Noah Melin1 lag 2 Hästöskolan5:33
24267Antoni JurdzinskiF1 Hästöskolan5:35
25294Svante Wallin1B Musikugglan5:38
26277David Arvmyren1A Musikugglan5:40
27276Axel Cederholm1A Musikugglan5:42
28272Noah Larsson1 Karlskrona Språkskola6:04
29291Alexander Wentzel1A Musikugglan6:13
30263Emil Johansson1 Hästöskolan6:27
31261Adam Fransson1 Hästöskolan6:38
32280Dante Rustic1B Musikugglan7:06
33284Riccardo Byggeth1B Musikugglan7:15
 
 
 
Årskurs2 Flickor (24)
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1306Tuva Wramdemark2 Karlskrona Språkskola4:14
2301Nea Wejnering2 Hästöskolan4:16
3316Viktoria AnderssonSaltisarna Saltöskolan4:19
4319Freja Strenius2 Lag 2 Svettpärlan4:29
5305Maja Larsson2 Karlskrona Språkskola4:38
6302Sonja Krznaric2 Hästöskolan4:41
7324Alicia Holmström2 Verkö4:49
8310Emma-Lisa Johansson2A Musikugglan5:00
9308Bianca Cedfalck2A Musikugglan5:05
10317Eliza Krasniqi Kalac2 Lag 1 Svettpärlan5:08
11318Ida Persson2 Lag 1 Svettpärlan5:13
12303Maja Wynne2 Karlskrona Montessori5:24
13312Vilma Wictorsson2A Musikugglan5:26
14313Emilia Lind2 Ramdala5:40
15323Märta Wernstedt2 Hästöskolan5:42
16320Heaven Mikael2 Lag 2 Svettpärlan5:46
17322Emma Sjösten2 Ramdala5:48
18304Nanna Sundelin2 Karlskrona Montessori5:49
19321Nora Skagert2 Karlskrona Montessori5:50
20314Isabelle Moell2 Ramdala5:52
20311Lovisa Cederholm2A Musikugglan5:52
22315Iza ErikssonSaltisarna Saltöskolan6:19
23307Vera Olsson2 Karlskrona Språkskola6:45
24309Elina Hadad-Nik2A Musikugglan6:52
 
 
 
Årskurs2 Pojkar (40)
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1351Akilles Teglbjaerg2 Friskolan Piggelinen3:42
2385Elijas Gunnergård Ortan2C Sjömarkenskolan3:44
3386Agaton Fries2 Lag 1 Svettpärlan3:46
4369Måns Ebenhart2 Karlskrona Språkskola3:58
5379Viktor Rasmusen2 Ramdala4:00
6373Max Ivarsson2A Musikugglan4:01
7365Martin Lindström2 Hästöskolan4:03
8372Johan Lindegren2A Musikugglan4:06
9393Melker Ramleback2 Lag 2 Svettpärlan4:08
10388Melvin Ramvik2 Lag 1 Svettpärlan4:10
11399Calle Stenvik2 Karlskrona Montessori4:12
12384Simon ErwingSaltisarna Saltöskolan4:15
13352Gustav Lindgren2 Karlskrona Montessori4:17
14374Neo Janninge2A Musikugglan4:18
14355Inti Janninge2 Hobyskolan4:18
16390Axel Gladher2 Lag 2 Svettpärlan4:20
17366Robin Ardevall2 Hästöskolan4:21
18382Kacper NosekSaltisarna Saltöskolan4:25
19394Elias Ånestrand2 Verkö4:27
20378Wiggo Svensson2 Ramdala4:31
21367Sander Schön2 Hästöskolan4:33
22395Jacob Strandberg2 Verkö4:34
23364Gunnar Norda2 Hästöskolan4:36
24368Melvin Sacklin2 Karlskrona Montessori4:40
25398Måns Fridström2 Karlskrona Montessori4:43
26371David Hellström2A Musikugglan4:47
27278Abbas Zeiter2A Musikugglan4:53
28375William Müller2A Musikugglan4:55
29354Milo Liljefors2 Karlskrona Montessori5:15
30361Alexander Timms Carlsson2 Hästöskolan5:20
31389Simon Andersson2 Lag 1 Svettpärlan5:38
32396Neo Christensson2 Karlskrona Språkskola5:39
33383Pratheek B.V.SSaltisarna Saltöskolan5:41
34377Max Gummesson2 Ramdala6:15
35392Fabian Sjöström2 Lag 2 Svettpärlan6:17
36363Elis Lilja2 Hästöskolan6:24
37353Hugo Andersson2 Sturkö6:38
38362Carl Siverland2 Hästöskolan6:56
39376Gabriel Nyrell2 Ramdala7:00
 
 
 
Årskurs3 Flickor (25)
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1423Frida Berglin3A Rödebyskolan3:28
2426Emma Zettervall3M Nättrabyskolan3:47
3413Alva Hallengren3 Ramdala4:08
4427Elvira Wästfelt3C Nättrabyskolan4:16
5404Hanna Aronsson3A Jämjö Kyrkskola4:19
6412Alice Althini3 Ramdala4:25
7425Lea Stanojevic3A Rödeby skolan4:27
8409Kajsa Auer3A Musikugglan4:38
9424Annie Elofsson3A Rödeby skolan4:39
10414Annie Oscarsson3 Ramdala4:48
11419Sigrid Hammar3 Ramdala4:55
12402Maja Stenlycke3A Hästöskolan5:02
13403Alice Håkansson3A Jämjö Kyrkskola5:13
14417Jefflyn Conteh3 Ramdala5:15
15418Linnea Hoff3 Ramdala5:16
16406Kajsa Sjölander3A Jämjö Kyrkskola5:20
17410Ella Gerdstigen3C Nättrabyskolan5:25
18407Tuva Nilsson Lande3A Jämjö Kyrkskola5:30
19421Karla Persbrandt3B Rosenfeldskolan5:37
20422Kirsten Galero3A Rosenfeldtsskolan5:43
20420Gabriella Elsborg3B Rosenfeldskolan5:43
22405Jennie Andreasson-Gustafsson3A Jämjö Kyrkskola5:45
23416Felicia Fregell3 Ramdala7:49
24415Caroline Blomqvist3 Ramdala7:50
 
 
 
Årskurs3 Pojkar (27)
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1503Anton Rébillard3A Hästöskolan3:41
2513Mattis Andersson3B Musikugglan3:44
3520Henrik Karlsson3 Ramdala3:50
4515Axel Bratt3C Nättrabyskolan3:54
5502Adrian Österberg3A Hästöskolan3:56
6531Viggo Johansson3 Svettpärlan3:58
7521Alexander Antonsson3A Rödeby skolan4:00
8519Adam Jönsson3M Nättrabyskolan4:01
9517Joel Rydh3C Nättrabyskolan4:04
10501Nils Swartz3 Fågelmara skola4:06
11528Olle Zwörner3C Nättrabyskolan4:09
12511David Rosenquist3B Musikugglan4:11
13518Ludwig Hammarström3C Nättrabyskolan4:12
14529Isaac Liljeström3C Nättrabyskolan4:14
15523Isac Ottosson3A Rödeby skolan4:18
16504Olle Lundström3A Hästöskolan4:21
17516Axel Rydh3C Nättrabyskolan4:22
18508Elliot Silander3A Musikugglan4:24
19530Oliver Sundqvist3A Musikugglan4:30
20527Kalle Lervallihs3C Nättrabyskolan4:37
21505Anton Lennebrink3A Jämjö Kyrkskola4:40
22526Sixten Åberg3A Musikugglan4:41
23525Donovan Mejia3C Rödeby skolan4:43
24512Leon Peterman3B Musikugglan5:14
25510Alfred Jensen3B Musikugglan5:18
26507Samuel Holm3A Jämjö Kyrkskola5:34
 
 
 
Årskurs4 Flickor (24)
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1620Alma Svennerud4 Svettpärlan3:33
2601Lisa Swartz4 Fågelmara skola3:54
3612Lovis Mathisson4B Musikugglan4:03
4613Ella Söderbom4M Nättraby4:05
5619Tilda Lennartsson4 Ramdala4:09
6618Nellie Rosen4 Ramdala4:12
7603Vilma Engström4B Jändelskolan4:23
8616Emmy Lindberg4 Ramdala4:30
9622Wanna Testrup4 Svettpärlan4:34
10610Ellen Brunsberg4B Musikugglan4:38
11617Lovisa Nyrell4 Ramdala4:47
12621Emma Antonsson4 Svettpärlan4:48
13624Emma Flink4B Musikugglan4:50
14611Elli Johansson4B Musikugglan4:52
15606My Fridström4 Karlskrona Montessori4:55
16607Linnea Juliusson4 Karlskrona Språkskola4:59
17626Thea Stenvik4 Karlskrona Montessori5:03
18608Ella Sontén4A Musikugglan5:08
19623Klara Håkansson4B Östra Torpsskolan5:11
20614Lova Ersson4M Nättraby5:17
21604Amanda Lindahl4 Karlskrona Montessori5:26
22605Freyja Wynne4 Karlskrona Montessori5:40
23609Kajsa Wictorsson4A Musikugglan6:04
24625Smilla Mostberg4B Musikugglan7:06
 
 
 
Årskurs4 Pojkar (34)
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1720Emmanuel Conteh4 Ramdala3:31
2719Mårten Andersson4C Nättrabyskolan3:40
3736Adam Gullbing4A Musikugglan3:41
4733Joel Mikael4 Svettpärlan3:45
5737Alexander Tehrani4 Karlskrona Montessori3:46
6724Lucas Barkrot4 Ramdala3:48
7741Wilhelm Westerberg4A Musikugglan3:49
8716Liam Wallin4M Nättraby3:51
9729Alvin Fries4 Svettpärlan3:53
10717Melker Larsson4M Nättraby3:56
11739Filip Solvenäs4 Karlskrona Montessori3:58
12740Ludwig Kindberg4B Musikugglan4:01
13721Eric Svacha4 Ramdala4:06
14725Melwin Strandberg4 Ramdala4:07
15742Viktor Swärdh4B Musikugglan4:08
16743Isac Petersson4 Friskolan Piggelinen4:10
17738Alvin Landehag4 Karlskrona Montessori4:11
18732Hugo Hasselberg4 Svettpärlan4:16
19727Sixten Mohlin Engqvist4 Ramdala4:18
20718Melvin Dahlskog4M Nättraby4:21
21712Ernest Grigoriyants4B Musikugglan4:25
22731Emil Andersson4 Svettpärlan4:28
23722Hugo Löfmark4 Ramdala4:45
24706Martin Svensson4B Jändelskolan5:05
25728Viktor Hutchingson-Kay4 Ramdala5:13
26735Sebastian Sandén4 Svettpärlan5:15
27707Philip Eliasson4B Jändelskolan5:18
28723Linus Hoff4 Ramdala5:20
29708Richard Holmqvist4B Jändelskolan5:21
30730David Persson4 Svettpärlan5:22
31715Frank Issal4M Nättraby5:24
32734Liam Lagman4 Svettpärlan5:35
 
 
 
Årskurs5-6 Flickor (48)
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1850Elsa Hallsten6C Nättrabyskolan5:33
2826Klara Lindegren6B Musikugglan5:35
3833Selma Rasmusen5 Ramdala5:37
4849Hanna Hallgren5A Spandelstorpskolan5:55
5851Anna Andersson5A Hästöskolan6:05
6835Stella Meijer5 Ramdala6:07
7822Ella Kardell5B Musikugglan6:15
8810Klara Karlegärd5A Hästöskolan6:18
9836Vilma Eriksson5 Ramdala6:19
10801Ellen Tilly6 Friskolan Piggelinen6:30
11828Ella Bratt5C Nättrabyskolan6:40
12824Clara Mattsson6B Musikugglan6:46
13847Tuva Alfiero5A Spandelstorpskolan6:49
14834Smilla Mohlin-Engqvist5 Ramdala7:00
15815Isa Smith5 Karlskrona Montessori7:04
16852Ottilia Wästfeldt5C Nättrabyskolan7:12
17837Juliana Galero5A Rosenfeldtsskolan7:15
18825Engla Havby6B Musikugglan7:18
19818Ofelia Fernström5 Karlskrona Montessori7:19
20848Astrid Svanhall5 Karlskrona Montessori7:20
21817Nora Ernestrand5 Karlskrona Montessori7:21
22846Julia Nilsson5A Spandelstorpskolan7:23
23814Emma Ranesköld5 Karlskrona Montessori7:28
24823Kathrine Grigoriyants5B Musikugglan7:35
25821Annie Andersson5B Musikugglan7:36
26832Pauline Österman5 Ramdala7:37
27831Mille Metlid5 Ramdala7:38
28812Lova Lundström5A Hästöskolan7:39
28811Liv Rébillard5A Hästöskolan7:39
30830Hilda Ström5 Ramdala7:40
31802Hannah Brodin6 Friskolan Piggelinen7:59
32845Emma Skärheden5A Spandelstorpskolan8:15
33841Linnea Lindblom6A Saltöskolan8:23
34839Ellen Kellerman6A Saltöskolan8:26
35843Stina Blad6A Saltöskolan8:34
36840Ida Allander6A Saltöskolan8:36
37842Lisa Olsson6A Saltöskolan8:40
38838Alicia Wettergren6A Saltöskolan8:50
39808Ellen Sjöberg5A Hästöskolan8:52
40829Alice Tångemar5 Ramdala9:01
41816Matilda Sacklin5 Karlskrona Montessori9:19
42813Elina Oscarsson5 Karlskrona Montessori9:26
43806Vanessa Hansen6 Friskolan Piggelinen9:31
44804Lizelotte Alfsson6 Friskolan Piggelinen10:09
45809Elli Bratslotis5A Hästöskolan10:35
46803Liv Rosell6 Friskolan Piggelinen10:40
47805Tiffany Jensen6 Friskolan Piggelinen10:50
 
 
 
Årskurs5-6 Pojkar (46)
PlStartnrNamnÅrKlubbTid
1918Simon Rosenquist5A Musikugglan5:21
2914Din Radetinac5A Musikugglan5:39
3942Leo Johansson5A Spandelstorpskolan5:40
4910Belal Arian5A Hästöskolan5:43
5946Alex Sjösten5A Hästöskolan5:46
6916Martin Hoel5A Musikugglan5:50
7933Erik Oscarsson5 Ramdala5:58
8943Noah Andersson5A Spandelstorpskolan6:02
9903Elias Olsson6 Friskolan Piggelinen6:13
10923Ludvig Westerberg6A Musikugglan6:17
11919Axel Auer5B Musikugglan6:20
12920David Tinnert5B Musikugglan6:21
13921Emil Kardell5B Musikugglan6:22
14911William Mostert5A Hästöskolan6:23
15909Bastian Liljefors5A Hästöskolan6:52
16928Vilmer Lindquist5C Nättrabyskolan6:55
17904Jack Resman6 Friskolan Piggelinen6:57
18944William Hammar5A Spandelstorpskolan7:02
19922Melvin Mathisson5B Musikugglan7:05
20915Elias Ignell5A Musikugglan7:07
21902Axel Silverbark6 Friskolan Piggelinen7:17
22927Pontus Nelson5C Nättrabyskolan7:22
23925Wilhelm Sjöblom6B Musikugglan7:25
24924Oskar Byggeth6B Musikugglan7:27
25937Filip Antonsson5B Rödebyskolan7:34
26932Dennis Lind5 Ramdala7:41
26908Alvin Franke5A Hästöskolan7:41
28907Maximus Tegelbjaerg6 Friskolan Piggelinen7:52
29931David Svantesson5 Ramdala7:54
30930Carl Fredriksson5 Ramdala7:55
31905Joakim Strömqvist6 Friskolan Piggelinen7:57
32934Jonathan Blomqvist5 Ramdala8:02
33929Adam Gustavsson5 Ramdala8:12
34935Samuel Svantesson5 Ramdala8:21
35941Jacob Erwing6A Saltöskolan8:30
36938Adam Permlid6A Saltöskolan8:32
37939Eric Douglas6A Saltöskolan8:45
38917Samuel Ignell5A Musikugglan9:12
39912Erik Sundelin5 Karlskrona Montessori9:23
40947Svane Åberg5B Musikugglan10:00
41906Albin Ullström6 Friskolan Piggelinen10:31
42901Alexander Skoog6 Friskolan Piggelinen10:55
43940Eric Wohlin6A Saltöskolan11:00