Karlskrona Runt 2002to 2002-05-30 20:54
Resultatskapad av OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



Öppen  (42)    13420 m                     

    1          J&W                                Karlskrona                   40:15 G        
    2          Löparnissarna                      Team Blekinge                42:58 G        
    3          OK Dacke                           Rödeby                       43:05 G        
    4          Team EY                            Ernst & Young Karlskrona     45:58 G        
    5          FK Vittus Lag 1                    Karlskrona                   46:44 S        
    6          FöreningsSparbanken                Karlskrona                   47:33 S        
    7          OK Dacke Lag 2                     Rödeby                       47:48 S        
    8          Gazellerna                         Team Blekinge                48:40 S        
    9          Salsjögänget                       Hoby GIF Salsjön MK B-Hob    49:53 S        
   10          Eskimå_Tävling                     Kajakklubben Eskimå Karls    50:04 S        
   11          Ärlings Älgar                      Ericsson Karlskrona          50:24 S        
   12          Kustbevakningen                    Karlskrona                   51:21 S        
   13          Spurtnixarna                       Dimension Karlskrona         52:03 S        
   14          Svettpärlan                        Svettiga pedagoger Karlsk    52:06 S        
   15          Kartdiggarna                       Metria Karlskrona            52:08 S        
   16          Polisen Lag 1                      Polisens IF Karlskrona       52:13 S        
   17          Mediators                          Ericsson Karlskrona          52:37 S        
   18          FK Vittus Lag 2                    Karlskrona                   52:54 S        
   19          Logistikexpressen                  Dynapac IF Karlskrona        53:06 S        
   20          Svettpärlan                        Svettiga målsmän Karlskro    53:53 S        
   21          Kordab                             Karlskrona                   53:58 S        
   22          Jönssonligan                       Flextronics Design Karlsk    55:20 S        
   23          Polisen Lag 2                      Polisens IF Karlskrona       55:24 S        
   24          WIP                                WIP AB Karlskrona            55:37 S        
   25          Dynapac Outsiders                  Metso Dynapac AB Karlskro    56:29 S        
   26          Telia IF                           Karlskrona                   56:37 S        
   27          Ambulansen                         Akutkliniken Karlskrona      56:50 S        
   28          Världsvarvet                       Kockums AB avd YTM Karlsk    58:11 B        
   29          Samhällsbyggnadsförvalt            Karlskrona                 1:00:19 B        
   30          KKIF Samhällsbyggnadsf.            Karlshamns Kommun Karlsha  1:01:03 B        
   31          Vodafone                           Karlskrona                 1:02:15          
   32          Ericsson TCC                       Ericsson Karlskrona        1:02:16          
   33          Svettpärlan                        Svettiga målsmän 2 Karlsk  1:03:01          
   34          Länsstyrelsen Blekinge             Karlskrona                 1:05:41          
   35          BLT Väst                           Blekinge Läns Tidning Kar  1:06:15          
   36          Kontorslandslaget                  Karlskrona                 1:06:47          
   37          Båtsmanskasernen                   Karlskrona                 1:11:47          
   38          Carlskrona Shotokan 2              Karlskrona                 1:20:43          
   39          Carlskrona Shotokan 1              Karlskrona                 1:20:44          

               The Upper Class Brats              Pre I B Karlskrona        ej start          
               Livlinan                           Akutkliniken, BLS Karlskr ej start          
               Håkantorparna                      Rödeby                    ej start          



Damer  (6)     13420 m                     

    1          OK Dacke                           Rödeby                       55:36 G        
    2          FK Vittus                          Karlskrona                   57:12 G        
    3          Farliga kurvor                     Metso Dynapac AB Karlskro  1:02:44 S        
    4          Polyperna                          Landstinget, kirurgklin K  1:04:12 S        
    5          OK Dacke Lag 2                     Rödeby                     1:04:13 S        
    6          Vägbulorna                         Metso Dynapac AB Karlskro  1:09:50 S        



Skollag  (20)  10620 m                     

    1          Running nerds                      Friskolan Svettpärlan K-n    44:23 G        
    2          Fågelmara Tigers                   Få 4 Fågelmara               46:34 G        
    3          Hästöskolan 4:1                    Karlskrona                   46:41 G        
    4          Ramdala Runners                    Klass 5 Ramdala              47:07 G        
    5          Tossegruppen                       Sunnadalskolan 5A Karlskr    47:47 G        
    6          The Nike                           Friskolan Svettpärlan K-n    47:50 G        
    7          6C Nättraby                        Nättraby                     48:43 G        
    8          Jändelgeparden                     Jändelskolan 6A Jämjö        48:47 G        
    9          Svettpärlans Proffs                Friskolan Svettpärlan K-n    50:08 S        
   10          Sunnavesslorna                     Sunnadalskolan 5B Karlskr    51:19 S        
   11          Tjejmaffian                        Rödeby                       52:40 S        
   12          Star Wars                          3-5 c Nättraby               52:47 S        
   13          Speed Team                         3-4 c Nättraby               53:09 S        
   14          Hästöskolan 4:3                    Karlskrona                   53:39 S        
   15          Svettpärlans återkomst             Friskolan Svettpärlan K-n    53:47 S        
   16          Vi har Viljan och Orken            Friskolan Svettpärlan K-n    54:10 S        
   17          Hästöskolan 4:2                    Karlskrona                   55:23 S        
   18          Fräsarna                           3-4 c Nättraby               56:42 S        
   19          Skrävle Skola                      Klass 0-6 Skrävle            58:50 S        

               Hästöskolan klass 2                Karlskrona                ej start