Rosenholmsloppet 2005, Resultat
    Tävling Herrar 10 km, 3 varv              
                   
Plac   Namn  Klubb Sluttid Varv 1   Varv 2       Varv 3  
1 12 Yuri Omelchenko OK Orion 32.49 10.40 1 11.02 1 21.42 1 11.07 1
2 147 Pavel Gvozev OK Orion 36.14 11.16 2 12.19 4 23.35 2 12.39 5
3 1 Niklas Bratt OK Orion 36.31 12.00 7 12.07 2 24.07 3 12.24 2
4 10 Johan Olausson OK Orion 36.43 11.46 3 12.26 6 24.12 4 12.31 3
5 8 Martin Hogedal OK Orion 37.02 11.59 6 12.25 5 24.24 5 12.38 4
6 6 Daniel Erlandsson Gränums IF 37.38 11.50 4 13.03 7 24.53 7 12.45 6
7 149 Henrik Berlin OK Orion 37.46 12.09 8 12.15 3 24.24 6 13.22 7
8 7 Jon Andersson OK Orion 40.38 12.41 9 13.47 8 26.28 8 14.10 8
9 4 Fredrik Smedberg OK Skogsfalken 44.57 13.50 11 15.40 9 29.30 9 15.27 9
10 5 Markus Högdahl   47.24 13.29 10 16.17 10 29.46 10 17.38 10
11 2 Stefan Larsson Flextronics 54.35 16.10 12 19.38 11 35.48 11 18.47 11
12 151 Roger Hoverberg Klevona 64.33 19.15 13 22.28 12 41.43 12 22.50 12
  3 Göran Månsson OK Dacke Brutit                
  9 David Engström Linköpings OK Brutit 11.55 5            
                         
    Tävling Damer 6,6 km, 2 varv            
Plac   Namn  Klubb Sluttid Varv 1   Varv 2    
1 154 Cecilia Bratt OK Orion 28.35 14.01 1 14.34 1  
2 52 Julia Frisk OK Orion 31.22 14.45 2 16.37 2  
3 51 Sara Giselsson Ronneby OK 33.10 16.22 4 16.48 3  
4 54 Malin Johansson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 34.04 16.15 3 17.49 4  
5 55 Carin Erlandsson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 37.30 17.42 5 19.48 5  
6 53 Ida Johansson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 40.55 19.14 6 21.41 6  
                   
    Motion Lång 6,6 km, 2 varv            
Plac   Namn  Klubb Sluttid Varv 1   Varv 2    
1 148 Tom Olausson OK Orion 26.42 12.48 1 13.54 1  
2 150 Magnus Larsson OK Dacke 28.30 13.46 2 14.44 3  
3 155 Per Holmberg Ronneby 28.32 14.00 3 14.32 2  
4 145 Björn Andersson OK Dacke 30.25 14.30 4 15.55 5  
5 144 Aymon Andersson OK Dacke 30.37 14.58 5 15.39 4  
6 142 Emma Svensson   34.50 16.52 6 17.58 6  
7 152 Miriam Gustavsson   38.20 18.31 7 19.49 7  
8 153 Johanna Törnquist   38.25 18.33 8 19.52 8  
                   
    Motion Kort 3,3 km    
Plac   Namn  Klubb Sluttid  
1 103 Anders Kantola KORDAB 15.41  
2 102 Gustav Petersson Ronneby OK 15.53  
3 101 Thomas Johansson Stigmännen Karlshamns OK 21.15  
           
    Pojkar 13-16 år 3,3 km
Plac   Namn  Klubb Sluttid  
1 143 Olof Sandgren OK ORION 12.29  
2 106 Lukas Petersson Ronneby OK 12.40  
3 107 Thom Barbus OK Dacke 14.46  
           
    Flickor 13-16 år 3,3 km
Plac   Namn  Klubb Sluttid  
1 109 Maja Pettersson OK Dacke 16.00  
2 134 Malin Tedblad OK Dacke 19.08  
3 133 Maja Öman OK Dacke 22.19  
  108 Lisa Pettersson OK Dacke Ej start  
           
    Pojkar 10-12 år 3,3 km      
Plac   Namn  Klubb Sluttid  
1 110 Simon Smedberg OK Skogsfalken 13.30  
2 111 Viktor Blomqvist OK Skogsfalken 13.46  
3 139 Anton Johansson OK Orion 14.03  
4 124 Erik Andersson OK Orion 14.05  
5 123 Jakob Lindbom OK Orion 15.46  
6 125 Karl Fagerström OK Orion 15.58  
7 112 Philip Persson OK Orion 15.59  
8 128 Adam Fröberg   16.28  
           
           
    Flickor 10-12 år 3,3 km      
Plac   Namn  Klubb Sluttid  
1 113 Moa Pettersson OK Orion 17.54  
2 137 Therese Fransson   22.12  
3 138 Emile Andersson   22.13  
           
    Knattar 0-9 år 1,0 km      
Plac   Namn  Klubb Sluttid  
1 140 Tilda Johansson OK Orion 4.12  
2 121 Linnea Lindbom OK Orion 4.18  
3 136 Mikaela Fransson OK Orion 4.33  
4 114 Emil Pettersson OK Dacke 5.06  
5 141 Isabell Magnusson OK Orion 5.06  
6 122 Adam Lindbom OK Orion 5.40  
7 146 Antony Dristig OK Orion 6.19  
8 116 Samuel Bladh   6.37  
9 119 Samuel Giselsson Ronneby OK 6.48  
10 120 Simon Giselsson Ronneby OK 7.32  
11 127 Maxim Omelchenko OK Orion 8.04  
12 115 Stina Bladh   9.10  
13 132 Viggo Svedin OK Orion 10.44  
14 126 Anton Törnqvist   11.09  
15 131 Svante Svedin   11.11  
16 129 Hugo Pettersson   11.56  
17 135 Totti Åkerström   12.50